Date |
Played For |
Against |
From |
Result |
Scores |
Rating |
02/03/2020 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Andy Connelley | Stourport 2 |
Lost |
11-13, 10-12, 6-11 |
0 |
24/02/2020 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Nick Hyett | Hereford |
Lost |
6-11, 12-14, 11-4, 11-5, 12-14 |
2 |
10/02/2020 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Robbie Tyler | Manor Park 1 |
Won |
11-5, 11-2, 11-5 |
7 |
20/01/2020 |
Barnt Green 1 |
John Guyatt | Boughton Park 1 |
Won |
11-2, 11-5, 11-3 |
7 |
13/01/2020 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Paul Greenwood | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
11-7, 11-2, 11-3 |
7 |
06/01/2020 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Alex Wilson | Hereford |
Won |
11-4, 11-9, 11-5 |
7 |
09/12/2019 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Davey Banks | Redditch 1 |
Won |
11-6, 11-5, 11-6 |
7 |
02/12/2019 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jake Eden | Stourbridge 1 |
Won |
11-7, 11-2, 11-5 |
7 |
11/11/2019 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Mark Harrodine | Stourport 1 |
Lost |
11-6, 11-7, 4-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
2 |
04/11/2019 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jack Young | Manor Park 1 |
Won |
11-6, 11-8, 11-7 |
7 |
30/09/2019 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Mark Cook | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
11-4, 11-5, 11-2 |
7 |
06/03/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Tim Aspey | Barnt Green |
Won |
5-11, 9-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-7 |
5 |
13/02/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Dom Bayley | Manor Park |
Lost |
10-12, 10-12, 5-11 |
0 |
06/02/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Simon Hague | Stourport |
Lost |
12-10, 2-11, 6-11, 11-7, 4-11 |
2 |
24/01/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Mark Darby | Redditch |
Won |
11-7, 11-4, 11-7 |
7 |
17/01/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Milton Bowers | Droitwich |
Won |
11-9, 11-7, 11-3 |
7 |
09/01/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Chris Raybould | Stourbridge |
Lost |
11-3, 9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 7-11 |
2 |
12/12/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Paul Roberts | Stourport |
Won |
5-11, 11-5, 6-11, 11-8, 11-6 |
5 |
04/12/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Nick Hyett | Hereford |
Lost |
11-8, 5-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
1 |
28/11/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Martyn Langston | Barnt Green |
Lost |
11-1, 8-11, 11-13, 7-11 |
1 |
14/11/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Oliver Grosvner | Stourbridge |
Won |
11-6, 11-3, 11-7 |
7 |
07/11/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Nick Tamblyn | Manor Park |
Won |
11-4, 11-3, 11-8 |
7 |
31/10/2017 |
Barnt Green |
John Reynolds | Stourport |
Won |
11-6, 11-13, 8-11, 13-11, 11-7 |
5 |
10/10/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Tim Hollingsworth | Redditch |
Lost |
6-11, 11-7, 10-12, 8-11 |
1 |
03/10/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Milton Bowers | Droitwich |
Won |
11-4, 11-4, 11-4 |
7 |
26/09/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Mark Dolphin | Stourbridge |
Lost |
7-11, 12-14, 6-11 |
0 |
20/03/2017 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jack Young | Manor Park 1 |
Won |
11-7, 11-4, 11-6 |
7 |
13/03/2017 |
Barnt Green 1 |
John Reynolds | Stourport 1 |
Won |
11-6, 11-8, 11-1 |
7 |
01/03/2017 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Tim Hollingsworth | Redditch 1 |
Won |
11-7, 11-4, 11-5 |
7 |
24/01/2017 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jack Bishop | Hereford |
Won |
11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
7 |
10/01/2017 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Milton Bowers | Droitwich 1 |
Won |
11-6, 11-3, 11-2 |
7 |
13/12/2016 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Richard Montague-Fuller | Manor Park 1 |
Lost |
11-9, 8-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
1 |
15/11/2016 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Davey Banks | Redditch 1 |
Won |
11-9, 11-7, 11-8 |
7 |
10/11/2016 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Chris Raybould | Stourbridge 1 |
Lost |
12-10, 11-6, 8-11, 9-11, 10-12 |
2 |
01/11/2016 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Trevor Stevens | Stourport 2 |
Lost |
5-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
0 |
10/10/2016 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Nick Hyett | Hereford |
Lost |
7-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
0 |
28/09/2016 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Mark Coppen | Droitwich 1 |
Won |
11-4, 9-11, 11-4, 11-8 |
6 |
23/03/2016 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Adam Pritchard | Droitwich 1 |
Lost |
11-1, 8-11, 3-11, 8-11 |
1 |
29/02/2016 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Jack Dukes | Stourbridge 1 |
Lost |
13-11, 3-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
1 |
24/02/2016 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Tommy Burton | Hereford |
Lost |
7-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
0 |
09/02/2016 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Steve Christie | Stourbridge 2 |
Won |
11-8, 6-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-6 |
5 |
04/11/2015 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Rich Williams | Stourbridge 2 |
Won |
11-7, 11-8, 11-8 |
7 |
28/09/2015 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Jack Young | Manor Park 1 |
Lost |
10-12, 11-4, 11-8, 8-11, 8-11 |
2 |
11/03/2015 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Len Granger | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
11-3, 10-12, 11-1, 11-4 |
6 |
03/03/2015 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Glen Danks | Stratford |
Won |
11-9, 12-10, 8-11, 11-4 |
6 |
26/01/2015 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Mark Harrodine | Stourport 1 |
Lost |
7-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
0 |
09/12/2014 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Neil Bennison | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
11-3, 11-5, 11-3 |
7 |
10/03/2014 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Bernard Price | Stourport 1 |
Lost |
15-13, 7-15, 15-9, 6-15, 12-15 |
2 |
03/03/2014 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Tim Aspey | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
15-7, 15-4, 15-4 |
7 |
10/02/2014 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Tommy Burton | Hereford |
Lost |
13-15, 9-15, 7-15 |
0 |
27/01/2014 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Tim Hollingsworth | Redditch 1 |
Won |
15-12, 15-11, 15-9 |
7 |
20/01/2014 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Keith Young | Manor Park 1 |
Won |
15-13, 15-7, 8-15, 15-7 |
6 |
13/01/2014 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Nick Carter | Stourbridge 1 |
Lost |
15-5, 11-15, 12-15, 9-15 |
1 |
06/01/2014 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jason Smith | Stourport 2 |
Lost |
13-15, 17-19, 10-15 |
0 |
02/12/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Tim Aspey | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
15-9, 15-7, 15-11 |
7 |
11/11/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Warren Beard | Droitwich 1 |
Won |
15-8, 15-11, 15-8 |
7 |
04/11/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jack Bishop | Hereford |
Won |
15-9, 15-10, 15-9 |
7 |
28/10/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Mark Darby | Redditch 1 |
Won |
15-10, 15-10, 15-12 |
7 |
14/10/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Robbie Tyler | Manor Park 1 |
Won |
15-10, 15-5, 13-15, 14-16, 15-13 |
5 |
07/10/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
John Whitehead | Stourbridge 1 |
Lost |
15-6, 15-6, 6-15, 12-15, 8-15 |
2 |
30/09/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Bernard Price | Stourport 2 |
Won |
15-9, 11-15, 16-14, 10-15, 16-14 |
5 |
04/03/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jason Smith | Stourport 1 |
Won |
11-4, 11-8, 11-7 |
7 |
25/02/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Tim Aspey | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
4-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-3 |
6 |
11/02/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Matt Lees | Hereford |
Lost |
11-8, 11-5, 4-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
2 |
28/01/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Stuart Granger | Stourport 2 |
Won |
11-7, 11-2, 11-7 |
7 |
21/01/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Mark Dolphin | Stourbridge 1 |
Lost |
11-9, 13-15, 10-12, 5-11 |
1 |
07/01/2013 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Dave Brown | Redditch 2 |
Lost |
15-13, 10-12, 0-11, 0-11 |
1 |
03/12/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Adam Granger | Stourport 1 |
Lost |
13-15, 7-11, 7-11 |
0 |
19/11/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Tim Aspey | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
11-9, 12-10, 11-9 |
7 |
12/11/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Rob Mays | Droitwich 1 |
Won |
11-4, 11-5, 11-5 |
7 |
05/11/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Matt Lees | Hereford |
Lost |
11-13, 3-11, 4-11 |
0 |
29/10/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Player Removed | Stourport 2 |
Won |
10-12, 11-7, 14-12, 11-8 |
6 |
08/10/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Keith Young | Manor Park 1 |
Lost |
11-7, 6-11, 11-8, 6-11, 5-11 |
2 |
01/10/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Dave Larkin | Redditch 2 |
Won |
11-6, 11-4, 11-4 |
7 |
26/03/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Andy Connelley | Stourport 1 |
Won |
7-9, 9-7, 7-9, 9-5, 9-3 |
5 |
19/03/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Nick Tamblyn | Manor Park 1 |
Won |
9-3, 9-3, 10-8 |
7 |
12/03/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Nick Carter | Stourbridge 1 |
Lost |
9-6, 6-9, 7-9, 2-9 |
1 |
05/03/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
James Davies | Redditch 1 |
Won |
9-0, 9-4, 9-6 |
7 |
27/02/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Nick Hyett | Hereford |
Lost |
7-9, 9-5, 6-9, 5-9 |
1 |
13/02/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Mike Woodward | Stourport 3 |
Won |
10-9, 10-9, 3-9, 9-3 |
6 |
16/01/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Carl Woodwiss | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
9-5, 6-9, 9-2, 9-1 |
6 |
09/01/2012 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Bill Munn | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
9-0, 9-1, 9-0 |
7 |
12/12/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jason Smith | Stourport 1 |
Lost |
3-9, 7-9, 9-5, 5-9 |
1 |
05/12/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Keith Young | Manor Park 1 |
Lost |
8-9, 1-9, 6-9 |
0 |
28/11/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
James Bralee | Stourbridge 1 |
Lost |
10-9, 4-9, 2-9, 4-9 |
1 |
21/11/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Mark Darby | Redditch 1 |
Won |
9-2, 9-2, 9-3 |
7 |
14/11/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jason Spink | Hereford |
Lost |
2-9, 7-9, 7-9 |
0 |
03/10/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Rob Garvin | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
9-7, 9-0, 9-4 |
7 |
26/09/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jack Young | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
9-0, 9-4, 9-3 |
7 |
28/03/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jonathan Salter | Stourport 2 |
Won |
9-0, 9-0, 9-3 |
7 |
21/03/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Player Removed | Stourbridge 1 |
Won |
9-1, 10-8, 3-9, 9-5 |
6 |
14/03/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Player Removed | Manor Park 1 |
Won |
9-3, 5-9, 10-9, 9-5 |
6 |
07/03/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Alex Humphries | Droitwich 1 |
Won |
9-4, 9-0, 9-2 |
7 |
28/02/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Player Removed | Stourbridge 2 |
Won |
9-4, 9-7, 9-3 |
7 |
07/02/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
John Whitehead | Energie Fitness |
Lost |
6-9, 4-9, 4-9 |
0 |
31/01/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jack Bishop | Hereford |
Won |
9-2, 9-0, 9-2 |
7 |
24/01/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Neil Bennison | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
9-2, 9-2, 9-0 |
7 |
17/01/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jack Young | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
9-7, 9-1, 9-2 |
7 |
10/01/2011 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Andy Connelley | Stourport 1 |
Won |
10-8, 3-9, 0-9, 9-3, 9-3 |
5 |
13/12/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Stuart Granger | Stourport 2 |
Won |
9-5, 9-1, 9-1 |
7 |
06/12/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Player Removed | Stourbridge 1 |
Lost |
9-3, 3-9, 1-9, 7-9 |
1 |
29/11/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Sam Maylott | Manor Park 1 |
Lost |
9-0, 6-9, 6-9, 9-5, 8-10 |
2 |
22/11/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Neil Henderson | Droitwich 1 |
Won |
2-9, 2-9, 9-4, 9-0, 9-5 |
5 |
01/11/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
James Bralee | Energie Fitness |
Lost |
5-9, 9-6, 0-9, 4-9 |
1 |
18/10/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jack Bishop | Hereford |
Won |
9-6, 9-2, 9-2 |
7 |
11/10/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
John Cartwright | Barnt Green 2 |
Lost |
5-9, 9-1, 7-9, 0-9 |
1 |
04/10/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Jenny Tamblyn | Manor Park 2 |
Lost |
9-6, 3-9, 1-9, 0-9 |
1 |
27/09/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Paul Frost | Stourport 1 |
Lost |
3-9, 0-9, 4-9 |
0 |
29/03/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Tommy Burton | Hereford |
Lost |
4-9, 1-9, 7-9 |
0 |
22/03/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Nick Carter | Stourbridge 2 |
Lost |
5-9, 5-9, 10-9, 6-9 |
1 |
15/03/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Mike Woodward | Stourport 3 |
Won |
2-9, 9-0, 9-8, 9-6 |
6 |
23/02/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Rolf Wilson | Stratford |
Lost |
7-9, 2-9, 5-9 |
0 |
01/02/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Steve Darby | Droitwich 1 |
Won |
9-2, 9-0, 2-9, 9-2 |
6 |
25/01/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
James Bralee | Energie Fitness |
Lost |
9-4, 5-9, 1-9, 3-9 |
1 |
04/01/2010 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Player Removed | Stourbridge 1 |
Lost |
5-9, 1-9, 0-9 |
0 |
08/12/2009 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Mike Woodward | Stourport 3 |
Won |
9-1, 9-5, 9-3 |
7 |
30/11/2009 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Anthony Gilgrass | Manor Park 1 |
Lost |
9-10, 1-9, 1-9 |
0 |
23/11/2009 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Trevor Stevens | Stourport 1 |
Lost |
1-9, 4-9, 2-9 |
0 |
16/11/2009 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Player Removed | Stratford |
Won |
9-7, 3-9, 9-5, 9-1 |
6 |
09/11/2009 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Paul Roberts | Stourport 2 |
Lost |
9-4, 9-7, 7-9, 1-9, 5-9 |
2 |
02/11/2009 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Neil Henderson | Droitwich 1 |
Won |
9-4, 9-4, 7-9, 9-4 |
6 |
26/10/2009 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Player Removed | Energie Fitness |
Lost |
3-9, 2-9, 9-8, 9-5, 6-9 |
2 |
12/10/2009 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Tom Allman | Hereford |
Lost |
6-9, 2-9, 0-9 |
0 |
05/10/2009 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Clark Bagley | Stourbridge 1 |
Won |
9-7, 9-2, 9-2 |
7 |