Date |
Played For |
Against |
From |
Result |
Scores |
Rating |
27/02/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Jamie Adams | Malvern Active 2 |
Lost |
17-15, 15-17, 6-15, 13-15 |
1 |
06/02/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Simon Robinson | Evesham |
Lost |
15-10, 15-10, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15 |
2 |
16/01/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Lewis Gohari | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
11-15, 15-13, 15-7, 15-13 |
6 |
05/12/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Andy Sinton | Stourbridge 2 |
Lost |
15-9, 8-15, 10-15, 15-11, 12-15 |
2 |
14/11/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Mark Hubbard | Malvern Active 2 |
Lost |
12-10, 11-6, 9-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
2 |
31/10/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Granthan Speake | Evesham |
Won |
11-7, 11-6, 11-8 |
7 |
03/10/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Robbie Tink | Barnt Green 2 |
Lost |
5-11, 11-5, 10-12, 11-7, 10-12 |
2 |
26/09/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Geoff Haines | Redditch 1 |
Won |
11-8, 4-11, 11-5, 11-6 |
6 |
07/02/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Jeremy Clarke | Manor Park 2 |
Lost |
15-11, 6-15, 14-16, 9-15 |
1 |
31/01/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Robbie Tink | Barnt Green 3 |
Won |
15-11, 15-6, 15-6 |
7 |
08/11/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Dave Harris | Barnt Green 3 |
Lost |
10-15, 16-14, 11-15, 8-15 |
1 |
25/10/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Curtis Lincoln | Manor Park 3 |
Won |
15-9, 15-11, 11-15, 15-10 |
6 |
18/10/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Helen Rowberry | Droitwich 2 |
Won |
15-12, 15-12, 15-10 |
7 |
11/10/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Nick Ridley | Nunnery Wood 1 |
Won |
15-10, 15-17, 15-17, 15-11, 18-16 |
5 |
09/03/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Dave Hebron | Droitwich 3 |
Won |
12-15, 15-7, 15-10, 15-12 |
6 |
24/02/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Mark Read | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
15-12, 15-9, 15-6 |
7 |
10/02/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Martin Frangleton | Evesham |
Lost |
6-15, 7-15, 8-15 |
0 |
03/02/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Mark Poutney | Stourport 3 |
Lost |
14-16, 15-5, 15-8, 15-17, 11-15 |
2 |
20/01/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Mark Biddle | Stourbridge 3 |
Lost |
13-15, 10-15, 13-15 |
0 |
13/01/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Jeremy Clarke | Malvern Active 2 |
Won |
15-4, 15-11, 15-1 |
7 |
06/01/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Ash Lane | Pershore 2 |
Won |
15-7, 15-12, 11-15, 15-6 |
6 |
09/12/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Martin Morris | Redditch 4 |
Won |
13-15, 15-9, 10-15, 15-8, 17-15 |
5 |
02/12/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Dave Hebron | Droitwich 3 |
Won |
15-9, 15-11, 15-12 |
7 |
25/11/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Ben Whiteley | Barnt Green 3 |
Lost |
8-15, 15-10, 8-15, 11-15 |
1 |
11/11/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Mark Read | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
15-10, 15-12, 15-12 |
7 |
04/11/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Granthan Speake | Evesham |
Won |
14-16, 17-15, 15-5, 11-15, 17-15 |
5 |
21/10/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Kevin Waldron | Stourport 3 |
Won |
15-6, 15-12, 16-18, 15-6 |
6 |
07/10/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Richard Banno | Stourbridge 3 |
Won |
15-17, 15-7, 15-8, 15-9 |
6 |
30/09/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Oliver Parker | Malvern Active 2 |
Won |
15-6, 15-10, 15-11 |
7 |
23/09/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Brenden Haffner | Pershore 2 |
Won |
15-10, 15-13, 15-12 |
7 |