Date |
Played For |
Against |
From |
Result |
Scores |
Rating |
20/03/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Jez Parkes | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
15-7, 15-7, 15-13 |
7 |
13/03/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Martin Baker | Stourbridge 2 |
Won |
15-13, 15-11, 15-13 |
7 |
06/03/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Jon Clifford-Smith | Pershore 1 |
Won |
15-9, 15-7, 13-15, 15-6 |
6 |
13/02/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
James Cottam | Manor Park 1 |
Lost |
9-15, 15-10, 15-9, 11-15, 14-16 |
2 |
12/12/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Tim Cossali-Francis | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
15-12, 15-7, 15-10 |
7 |
05/12/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Elliot Quinn | Stourbridge 2 |
Won |
15-13, 15-13, 19-17 |
7 |
28/11/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Ben Johnson | Pershore 1 |
Lost |
15-13, 6-15, 7-15, 14-16 |
1 |
14/11/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Will Bishop | Malvern Active 2 |
Lost |
6-11, 6-11, 12-14 |
0 |
07/11/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 1 |
Neeraj Prasad | Malvern Active 1 |
Won |
11-3, 10-12, 4-11, 11-7, 11-8 |
5 |
10/10/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Jason Haller | Droitwich 2 |
Won |
15-8, 15-11, 15-8 |
7 |
26/09/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 1 |
Dylan Beard | Stourport 1 |
Lost |
6-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
0 |
14/03/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
John Tomlinson | Redditch 1 |
Won |
15-6, 10-15, 15-13, 15-8 |
6 |
31/01/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Olivia Owens | Barnt Green 3 |
Lost |
11-15, 14-16, 11-15 |
0 |
24/01/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Cameron Brydon | Evesham |
Won |
15-4, 15-10, 15-12 |
7 |
17/01/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Jason Haller | Droitwich 2 |
Won |
10-15, 14-16, 15-6, 15-8, 15-9 |
5 |
10/01/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Nick Ridley | Nunnery Wood 1 |
Lost |
10-15, 7-15, 12-15 |
0 |
06/12/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Geoff Haines | Redditch 1 |
Lost |
6-15, 9-15, 8-15 |
0 |
29/11/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Martin Baker | Stourbridge 2 |
Won |
15-8, 15-9, 15-9 |
7 |
15/11/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Oliver Parker | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
15-5, 15-13, 17-15 |
7 |
08/11/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Peter Hodgkin | Barnt Green 3 |
Won |
15-13, 16-14, 15-8 |
7 |
08/11/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 1 |
Trevor Hudson | Manor Park 3 |
Won |
15-7, 15-9, 15-9 |
7 |
25/10/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Trevor Hudson | Manor Park 3 |
Won |
15-2, 15-4, 15-4 |
7 |
09/03/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Russell Crowe | Droitwich 3 |
Won |
15-10, 15-13, 15-10 |
7 |
24/02/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Rob Aynsworth | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
11-15, 13-15, 17-15, 15-10, 15-8 |
5 |
10/02/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Richard Davies | Evesham |
Lost |
12-15, 15-13, 5-15, 9-15 |
1 |
03/02/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Mark Hegley | Stourport 3 |
Won |
15-10, 15-6, 15-13 |
7 |
20/01/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Martin Baker | Stourbridge 3 |
Lost |
9-15, 11-15, 15-11, 15-5, 5-15 |
2 |
13/01/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Mark Hardinges | Malvern Active 2 |
Lost |
12-15, 4-15, 10-15 |
0 |
06/01/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Jon Clifford-Smith | Pershore 2 |
Lost |
10-15, 15-10, 13-15, 10-15 |
1 |
09/12/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Mike Davies | Redditch 4 |
Won |
15-10, 15-17, 15-8, 15-13 |
6 |
02/12/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Russell Crowe | Droitwich 3 |
Won |
15-11, 16-14, 14-16, 16-14 |
6 |