Date |
Played For |
Against |
From |
Result |
Scores |
Rating |
20/03/2023 |
Stourport 1 |
Neeraj Prasad | Malvern Active 1 |
Won |
11-9, 11-5, 11-6 |
7 |
06/03/2023 |
Stourport 1 |
Mark Sheehan | Hereford |
Won |
11-8, 11-8, 10-12, 11-9 |
6 |
27/02/2023 |
Stourport 1 |
Chris Allen | Barnt Green 1 |
Won |
11-5, 11-7, 11-8 |
7 |
13/02/2023 |
Stourport 1 |
Simon Oswell | Droitwich 1 |
Won |
11-1, 11-6, 11-7 |
7 |
23/01/2023 |
Stourport 1 |
Richard Banno | Stourbridge 1 |
Won |
8-11, 4-11, 11-8, 11-5, 12-10 |
5 |
16/01/2023 |
Stourport 1 |
Stuart Anthony | Boughton Park 1 |
Won |
11-4, 11-8, 11-7 |
7 |
09/01/2023 |
Stourport 1 |
Andrew Gee | Nunnery Wood 1 |
Won |
11-6, 8-11, 11-6, 11-8 |
6 |
12/12/2022 |
Stourport 1 |
Ryan Milne | Malvern Active 1 |
Lost |
9-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6, 5-11 |
2 |
28/11/2022 |
Stourport 1 |
Will Vanston | Hereford |
Lost |
3-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
0 |
14/11/2022 |
Stourport 1 |
William Hobbs | Barnt Green 1 |
Won |
11-6, 11-8, 11-2 |
7 |
07/11/2022 |
Stourport 1 |
Warren Beard | Droitwich 1 |
Won |
11-9, 11-7, 11-5 |
7 |
10/10/2022 |
Stourport 1 |
Chris Raybould | Stourbridge 1 |
Lost |
5-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
0 |
03/10/2022 |
Stourport 1 |
Rob Holt | Boughton Park 1 |
Won |
11-7, 11-3, 11-0 |
7 |
26/09/2022 |
Stourport 1 |
Dave Adey | Nunnery Wood 1 |
Won |
11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
7 |
21/03/2022 |
Stourport 1 |
Ben Whiteley | Barnt Green 1 |
Won |
11-6, 13-11, 11-9 |
7 |
07/03/2022 |
Stourport 1 |
James Cottam | Manor Park 1 |
Won |
11-5, 11-1, 11-5 |
7 |
06/12/2021 |
Stourport 1 |
James Cottam | Manor Park 1 |
Won |
11-5, 6-11, 11-7, 5-11, 11-8 |
5 |
22/11/2021 |
Stourport 1 |
Steve Rocke | Hereford |
Lost |
2-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
0 |
09/03/2020 |
Stourport 3 |
Mark Bell | Malvern Active 2 |
Won |
15-11, 15-11, 15-13 |
7 |
02/03/2020 |
Stourport 3 |
Philip King | Pershore 2 |
Won |
15-13, 10-15, 15-7, 16-18, 15-10 |
5 |
24/02/2020 |
Stourport 3 |
Tim Higgs | Redditch 4 |
Won |
15-10, 15-11, 15-10 |
7 |
10/02/2020 |
Stourport 3 |
Russell Crowe | Droitwich 3 |
Lost |
8-15, 12-15, 12-15 |
0 |
20/01/2020 |
Stourport 3 |
Andy Millar | Manor Park 2 |
Lost |
13-15, 10-15, 12-15 |
0 |
13/01/2020 |
Stourport 3 |
Richard Coupe | Evesham |
Won |
15-7, 15-13, 15-13 |
7 |
06/01/2020 |
Stourport 3 |
Robbie Tink | Barnt Green 3 |
Lost |
13-15, 15-13, 8-15, 11-15 |
1 |
09/12/2019 |
Stourport 3 |
Andy Sinton | Stourbridge 3 |
Lost |
13-15, 6-15, 8-15 |
0 |
02/12/2019 |
Stourport 3 |
Mark Bell | Malvern Active 2 |
Lost |
6-15, 18-16, 11-15, 15-11, 5-15 |
2 |
25/11/2019 |
Stourport 3 |
Steve Meers | Pershore 2 |
Lost |
12-15, 8-15, 9-15 |
0 |
21/10/2019 |
Stourport 3 |
James Clarke | Nunnery Wood 2 |
Lost |
10-15, 15-7, 11-15, 15-13, 14-16 |
2 |